Perfectly Ready's Progeny Results


PERFECTLY READY 
CHAMPION FIRST SEASON SIRE

 

14/06/2018

Incubus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pistola)

1st Port Augusta RC Datgaw Services H., A$12000 1100m (trainer: D J McMahon)

 

27/05/2018

Black Anasta (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-The Bod)

3rd Egmont RC Holdem Contracting and Under Wraps Maiden S., NZ$10000 1400m  (trainer: P D Pascoe)

18/05/2018

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

3rd CJC Speight's Mid Ale H., NZ$33500 1200m(trainer: M & M Pitman)

11/05/2018

Ready to Rock (NZ) 2013

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Musical Magic)

2nd Ashburton RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S., NZ$12000 1600m  (trainer: S Kennedy & A Furlong)

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

1st Ashburton RC Palamountains Nutrition H., NZ$10000 2100m  (trainer: C L Trembath)

05/05/2018

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

3rd CJC Racecourse Hotel and Motor Lodge H., NZ$22500 1600m  (trainer: C L Trembath)

Stand Firm (NZ) 2013

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Spirit of Sandford)

2nd Waikato RC NZI H., NZ$25000 1600m  (trainer: G Richardson & G Parker)

25/04/2018

Fame Shines (AUS) 2014

(C. by Perfectly Ready-Plan the Peace)

2nd Gosford RC Surething Metal Roofing H., A$29400 1200m  (trainer: S I Singleton)

27/04/2018

Incubus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pistola)

3rd Coff's Harbour RC Park Beach Bowls Club H., A$30000 1200m  (trainer: W J Gavenlock)

21/04/2018

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

3rd CJC Canterbury Gold Cup Gr.3, NZ$100000 2000m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

18/04/2018

Stand Firm (NZ) 2013

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Spirit of Sandford)

1st Matamata RC Challenge Matamata H., NZ$11000 1400m  (trainer: G Richardson & G Parker)

15/04/2018

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

2nd Southland RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., NZ$12000 1200m  (trainer: J M Gordon)

16/03/2018

Over Torque (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Overkaast)

2nd Te Aroha JC NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S., NZ$12000 1600m  (trainer: Ms K Fursdon)

11/03/2018

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

1st Wyndham RC Wyndham Cup, NZ$25000 2000m  (trainer: Sophie Price)

03/03/2018

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

1st Otago RC White Robe Lodge H., NZ$35000 1600m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

18/02/2018

Over Torque (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Overkaast)

4th Poverty Bay TC Betavet and East Outdoor Work Maiden S., NZ$10000 1600m  (trainer: Ms K Fursdon)

Fame Shines (AUS) 2014

(C. by Perfectly Ready-Plan the Peace)

2nd Shoalhaven City TC Alan Calcraft Memorial H., A$20000 1200m  (trainer: S I Singleton)

17/02/2018

Morrie Ock (NZ) 2014

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Catalma)

2nd ARC Beko Appliances S., NZ$24400 1200m  (trainer: R A Yuill)

All Black Magic (NZ) 2013

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Censitive)

3rd Southland RC Te Runga Summer Cup, NZ$30000 1600m  (trainer: Ms A K Schwarz)

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

2nd Southland RC Plumbers & Building Services H., NZ$22500 1200m  (trainer: J M Gordon)

 

16/02/2018

Delgatie Pearl (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Delgatie Princess)

2nd Wanganui JC Stevo's Distributors Maiden S., NZ$10000 1600m (trainer: N J Auret)

10/02/2018

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

1st CJC Daphne Bannan Memorial H., NZ$33000 1800m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

3rd CJC Rae Racing Prom Queen H., NZ$34000 1000m  (trainer: A M Cowan)

02/02/2018

Stand Firm (NZ) 2013

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Spirit of Sandford)

1st Matamata RC Price Racing Maiden S., NZ$10000 1200m  (trainer: G Richardson & G Parker)

30/01/2018

Fame Shines (AUS) 2014

(C. by Perfectly Ready-Plan the Peace)

1st Orange JC Class 2 H., A$20000 1280m (trainer: S I Singleton)

26/01/2018

Perfecto Mondo - Supermart (Mal.) (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veloce Mondo)

1st Singapore TC Class 4 H., S$45000 1400m  (trainer: D HILL)

27/01/2018

Ready to Rock (NZ) 2013

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Musical Magic)

2nd CJC Punters Challenge April 7 Maiden S., NZ$10000 1200m  (trainer: G Richardson & G Parker)

Mr Tool (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Our Black Pearl)

4th CJC Fasttrack Insurance Maiden S., NZ$15000 1400m  (trainer: Ms F Robertson)

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

1st CJC Timaru S. L, NZ$50000 1400m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

26/01/2018

Morrie Ock (NZ) 2014

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Catalma)

2nd Counties RC Lone Star Pukekohe H., NZ$25000 1400m  (trainer: R A Yuill)

25/01/2018

All Black Magic (NZ) 2013

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Censitive)

1st Otago RC Wingatui Function Centre H., NZ$11000 1500m  (trainer: Ms A K Schwarz)

Penny Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Dimondsontheinside)

4th Otago RC Positive Signs H., NZ$10000 2200m  (trainer: S J Woodsford)

19/01/2018

Calligraphy (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

3rd BOP RC Crockford Real Estate H., NZ$35000 1400m  (trainer: C R McCarroll)

Morrie Ock (NZ) 2014

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Catalma)

2nd BOP RC Lee Amodeo at Maurice Trapp H., NZ$22500 1400m  (trainer: R A Yuill)

16/01/2018

Penny Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Dimondsontheinside)

2nd Reefton JC Greg Daly Real Estate H., NZ$10000 2000m (trainer: S J Woodsford)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

3rd Reefton JC Reefton Cup, NZ$26000 1400m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

13/01/2018

Sir Percival - Pakistan Baby (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Betty Lamour)

2nd HKJC Target Insurance H., HK$880000 1200m (trainer: A S Cruz)

05/01/2018

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd Central Otago RC Alexandra New World Gold Cup H., NZ$25000 1400m (trainer: M & M Pitman)

02/01/2018

Calligraphy (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

1st BOP RC New World Summer Cup H., NZ$15000 1400m  (trainer: C R McCarroll)

Matimba (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pheroz Gold)

4th BOP RC New World Summer Cup H., NZ$15000 1400m  (trainer: P W Darvill)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/12/2017

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

2nd Otago RC KB Contractors H., NZ$35000 2200m  (trainer: Sophie Price)

All Black Magic (NZ) 2013

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Censitive)

4th Otago RC Wingatui Function Centre H., NZ$25000 1400m  (trainer: Ms A K Schwarz)

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

4th Otago RC Mosgiel S. L, NZ$50000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan)

23/12/2017

Matimba (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pheroz Gold)

2nd Waikato RC Lodge City Rentals H., NZ$35000 1600m  (trainer: P W Darvill)

28/12/2017

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd South Canterbury RC Timaru Cup L, NZ$50000 1600m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

 

16/12/2017

All Black Magic (NZ) 2013

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Censitive)

2nd Southland RC Nigel Robertson Building H., NZ$25000 1400m  (trainer: Ms A K Schwarz)

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

3rd Southland RC AWS Legal Southland Crystals H., NZ$35000 2150m  (trainer: Sophie Price)

08/12/2017

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd CJC Garrards Horse & Hound H., NZ$14400 1200m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

03/12/2017

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

3rd Otago RC Centrepoint Liquor Supplies H., NZ$35000 1400m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

 

 

 

30/09/2017

Ted Willdoit (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Vega Belle)

2nd Taranaki RC Fasttrack Insurance H., NZ$30000 3210m 0 (trainer: Ms S Logan)

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

3rd Taranaki RC Epic Journeys H., NZ$25000 1800m  (trainer: N J Auret)

23/09/2017

Adonis (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veil)

1st Hawkes Bay Trinity Hill S., NZ$30000 1300m (trainer: A I Bambry)

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

2nd CJC Canterbury Westland Racing Owner H., NZ$35000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan)

17/09/2017

Ted Willdoit (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Vega Belle)

1st Rotorua & Bay of Plenty HC Riding for Disabled H., NZ$10000 1950m  (trainer: Ms S Logan)

01/09/2017

High Play (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pocket Edition)

2nd Ashburton RC Fiona Stuart Retirement Maiden S., NZ$10000 1600m  (trainer: M P McCann)

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

2nd Ashburton RC RD Petroleum H., NZ$10000 1600m  (trainer: C L Trembath)

30/08/2017

Ted Willdoit (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Vega Belle)

1st Matamata RC Fairview Matamata Maiden S., NZ$10000 2000m  (trainer: Ms S Logan)

26/08/2017

Seconds Out (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Hurricane Lil)

2nd Taranaki RC ITM Winstone Wallboards H., NZ$27500 1400m (trainer: I C Marks)

19/08/2017

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

2nd Wairarapa RC Liquorland Masterton H., NZ$30000 2050m  (trainer: N J Auret)

12/08/2017

Southern Cool (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Joint Effort)

1st CJC Vernon & Vazey Maiden S., NZ$20000 1400m  (trainer: A N Stalker)

 



21/05/2017

All Black Magic (NZ) 2013

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Censitive)

3rd Riverton RC Brendon Shearing Contracting Maiden S., NZ$10000 1200m(trainer: K L Tyler)

Limousine (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Cent for Me)

1st Riverton RC Coastal Landscaping Maiden S., NZ$10000 2147m (trainer: Ms G Robinson)

Callahan - Star of Yan Oi (H.K.) (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rattle)

1st HKJC Chamomile H., HK$1235000 1200m  (trainer: T P Yung)

Sir Percival - Pakistan Baby (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Betty Lamour)

2nd HKJC Chamomile H., HK$1235000 1200m  (trainer: A S Cruz) 

20/05/2017

Adonis (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veil)

3rd Rangitikei RC Fox Pine Logging Maiden S., NZ$10000 1400m  (trainer: A I Bambry)

Calligraphy (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

2nd Waikato RC Munns the Man's Store H., NZ$22500 1400m  (trainer: C R McCarroll) 

19/05/2017

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

1st CJC Join the Club Membership H., NZ$28400 1200m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

Incubus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pistola)

3rd Clarence River JC Clarence Coast Motors H., A$30000 1206m  (trainer: W J Gavenlock) 

 

18/05/2017

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

1st Otaki Maori RC Vets on Riverbank H., NZ$10000 2100m (trainer: N J Auret) 

 

07/05/2017

Sir Percival - Pakistan Baby (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Betty Lamour)

3rd HKJC Indian Ocean H., HK$1235000 1200m  (trainer: A S Cruz)

Ready Khan (NZ) 2012

(C. by Perfectly Ready-Accidentallyinlove)

1st Seoul Class 2, K$90000000 1800m  (trainer: YU JAE GIL) 

06/05/2017

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd CJC Angus Meats H., NZ$30000 1200m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

4th CJC Redwood Great Autumn H., NZ$60000 2500m  (trainer: A T Beckett)

Minerva (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Evaline)

2nd CJC NRM H., NZ$20000 1600m  (trainer: Aaron Taylor) 

 

29/04/2017

Diamond Refusal (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Beada Baby)

2nd Boulouparis Prix Charles et Alphonse de Rios, CFP600000 1450m  

 

27/04/2017

Calligraphy (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

1st BOP RC Mitre 10 Mega Tauranga H., NZ$10000 1400m  (trainer: C R McCarroll) 

26/04/2017

Black Estate (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Regal Ash)

1st Otago RC Mosgiel Tavern H., NZ$10000 1200m (trainer: L G Didham)

Minerva (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Evaline)

1st Otago RC Wingatui Top Track Team Maiden S., NZ$10000 1600m  (trainer: Aaron Taylor)

23/04/2017

Callahan - Star of Yan Oi (H.K.) (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rattle)

2nd HKJC Nurturing Artistic Talent H., HK$1235000 1200m  (trainer: T P Yung) 

22/04/2017

Pradier (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Magic Star)

1st Queanbeyan RC Jerrabomberra Hotel Cup, A$9400 2000m  (trainer: Ms J Ceely)

21/04/2017

Darken Up (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Light Majesty)

1st Hamilton RC G Annett Painter Maiden P., A$20000 1600m  (trainer: Wayne Walters) 

17/04/2017

Amazing Always (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Lacy Tops)

1st HKJC D'Aguilar Peak H., HK$630000 1400m  (trainer: D Ferraris)

All Black Magic (NZ) 2013

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Censitive)

2nd Riverton RC Forde Auto Services S., NZ$10000 1200m  (trainer: K L Tyler)

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

1st Riverton RC Colac Bay Tavern H., NZ$12000 2147m  (trainer: Sophie Price)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

1st Riverton RC Torresdale Suffolk Stud H., NZ$10000 1400m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

Sir Percival - Pakistan Baby (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Betty Lamour)

2nd HKJC Mount Collinson H., HK$1235000 1200m  (trainer: A S Cruz) 

15/04/2017

Black Estate (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Regal Ash)

1st Riverton RC Macaulay Motors Waipango H., NZ$20000 1200m  (trainer: L G Didham)

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

3rd Riverton RC Riverton Cup L, NZ$60000 2147m  (trainer: Sophie Price)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

1st Riverton RC Ewan Allan Honda Fairfax H., NZ$22500 1200m  (trainer: M & M Pitman) 

10/04/2017

Deebee Black (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Deebee Keepa)

1st South Canterbury RC Willow Glen Stud South Island Sales Maiden S., NZ$10000 1200m  (trainer: M P Daly)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd South Canterbury RC Pear Tree Farm Agistment H., NZ$10000 1200m  (trainer: M & M Pitman) 

08/04/2017

Minerva (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Evaline)

3rd CJC Rebecca Black Trust Dinner S., NZ$10000 1400m  (trainer: Aaron Taylor)

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

4th CJC Easter Cup L, NZ$50000 1600m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

Matimba (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pheroz Gold)

2nd Te Aroha JC Te Aroha Cup, NZ$40000 2200m  (trainer: P W Darvill)

05/04/2017

Callahan - Star of Yan Oi (H.K.) (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rattle)

1st HKJC Lek Yuen H., HK$1235000 1200m  (trainer: T P Yung)

Lord Turbo - Little Dragon (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Sitting on a Hill)

1st HKJC Lung Hang H., HK$1235000 1650m  (trainer: P Yiu) 

01/04/2017

Pradier (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Magic Star)

3rd Goulburn DRC Hibernian Hotel P., A$10000 2120m  (trainer: Ms J Ceely) 

 

16/02/2017

High Play (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pocket Edition)

3rd CJC Caloundra Cup Tour Maiden S., NZ$8000 1600m  (trainer: M P McCann)

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

1st CJC NZB South Island Sale 21st April H., NZ$8000 1400m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

Perfect Secret (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Hampden Park)

3rd CJC Speight's Mid Ale H., NZ$8000 2000m  (trainer: C L Spittles) 

08/02/2017

Calligraphy (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

1st ARC Twilight Cup, NZ$19800 1600m (trainer: C R McCarroll)

 

29/01/2017

Perfectly Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tradanza)

1st Selangor TC Prosperous Rooster Year S., Rgt.22500 1400m  (trainer: A SCOTT) 

28/01/2017

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd CJC Racecourse Hotel H., NZ$22500 1200m (trainer: M & M Pitman) 

  

29/01/2017

Perfectly Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tradanza)

1st Selangor TC Prosperous Rooster Year S., Rgt.22500 1400m  (trainer: A SCOTT) 

25/01/2017

Speedy Longwah (AUS) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Spinning Pearl)

3rd HKJC Chater H., HK$1750000 1650m (trainer: C S Shum) 

21/01/2017

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

1st WRC Telegraph H. Gr.1, NZ$250000 1200m (trainer: A M Cowan) 

 

21/01/2017

Perfect Start (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Artemesia)

3rd WRC Wellington Cup Gr.3, NZ$250000 3200m (trainer: W P Hillis)

18/01/2017

Stand Firm (NZ) 2013

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Spirit of Sandford)

3rd Rotorua RC Burton Construction Maiden S., NZ$7000 1215m (trainer: R H Gregory) 

 

11/01/2017

Speedy Longwah (AUS) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Spinning Pearl)

1st HKJC Choi Wan H., HK$1750000 1650m (trainer: C S Shum) 

05/01/2017

Penny Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Dimondsontheinside)

2nd Reefton JC Wild Buck NZ Ale Maiden S., NZ$8000 2000m  (trainer: S J Woodsford)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

3rd Reefton JC Birchfield Coal Mines H., NZ$10500 1400m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

 

30/12/2016

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

3rd Kurow JC Rural Transport H., NZ$10000 1400m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

Over Torque (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Overkaast)

2nd Taupo RC Central Transport Maiden S., NZ$7000 1800m  (trainer: Ms K Fursdon)

Stand Firm (NZ) 2013

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Spirit of Sandford)

3rd Taupo RC Starlight Cinema Centre Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: R H Gregory)

28/12/2016

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

1st South Canterbury RC Canterbury Roofing H., NZ$10000 1600m (trainer: L M Robinson) 

 

04/12/2016

Great Haste (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rushkah)

3rd Waipukurau JC AON Insurance H., NZ$12000 1200m  (trainer: Ms R Mason)

02/12/2016

Tiara Concerto (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Musical Magic)

1st North Canterbury RC Dunstan Rising Stars H., NZ$10000 1400m  (trainer: S Kennedy & A Furlong)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd North Canterbury RC Dunstan Rising Stars H., NZ$10000 1400m (trainer: M & M Pitman) 

 

27/11/2016

Callahan - Star of Yan Oi (H.K.) (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rattle)

2nd HKJC Chevalier Insurance & Investment H., HK$1235000 1200m (trainer: T P Yung)

Perfecto Mondo - Supermart (Mal.) (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veloce Mondo)

1st Singapore TC Class 5 H., S$35000 1000m  (trainer: D HILL)

Starperfect (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Star Crossed)

1st Singapore TC Kranji D S., S$38000 1600m (trainer: S BAERTSCHIGER)

Beauty Admire (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Serene Walk)

3rd Selangor TC Toto 5d S., Rgt.41500 1800m (trainer: A SCOTT)

 

27/11/2016

Missteeflying (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Miss Toffelees)

1st Otago RC Speight's H., NZ$20000 2030m  (trainer: Andrew Carston) 

26/11/2016

Pradier (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Magic Star)

2nd Queanbeyan RC Aadidefence Defence Force Cup, A$9150 2000m  (trainer: Ms J Ceely)

24/11/2016

Who Says I'm Ready (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Who Says)

1st Bendigo JC Mypunter H., A$23000 2200m  (trainer: T & K O'Sullivan) 

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

1st Waipa RC Irwins Trucks & Buses H., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: C R McCarroll) 

22/11/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

2nd Moe RC Wilson Medic Rising Stars H., A$16070 1623m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton)

 

13/11/2016

Who Says I'm Ready (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Who Says)

1st Geelong RC Audi 7 H., A$16000 2418m (trainer: T & K O'Sullivan)

 

 

12/11/2016

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd (beaten by a short nose) CJC Speight's H., NZ$40000 1600m (trainer: L M Robinson)

Perfect Start (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Artemesia)

2nd (beaten by a short nose) CJC New Zealand Cup Gr.3, NZ$250000 3200m  (trainer: W P Hillis)

Tiara Concerto (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Musical Magic)

1st CJC Laming Racing H., NZ$40000 1400m  (trainer: S Kennedy & A Furlong)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

3rd CJC NZ Tax Refunds H., NZ$40000 1200m  (trainer: M & M Pitman)

09/11/2016

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

2nd CJC Stewards H. Gr.3, NZ$100000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan)

 

 

06/11/2016

Berto (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Ethlen)

2nd Mount Gambier RC Galpins Maiden P., A$12000 1800m  (trainer: Wayne Walters)

Just a Lover (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tycoon Lover)

2nd Hawkes Bay Animal Health Direct H., NZ$8000 1400m  (trainer: E & J Rayner) 

05/11/2016

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

3rd CJC Winning Edge Presentation H., NZ$30000 1400m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

Tiara Concerto (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Musical Magic)

2nd CJC New Zealand Bloodstock Insurance H., NZ$30000 1200m  (trainer: S Kennedy & A Furlong) 

03/11/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

2nd Pakenham RC Sportsbet Racing Form H., A$10000 1600m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

02/11/2016

Callahan - Star of Yan Oi (H.K.) (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rattle)

2nd HKJC Hebe Hill H., HK$1235000 1200m (trainer: T P Yung) 

30/10/2016

Perfect Octaine (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Aine)

3rd Banks Peninsula RC Ikana Mussels Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: D J Thomson) 

29/10/2016

Berto (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Ethlen)

3rd Mortlake RC Waremac Electrical Maiden P., A$10000 1600m  (trainer: Wayne Walters) 

29/10/2016

Matimba (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pheroz Gold)

2nd BOP RC Chesters Plumbing and Bathroom H., NZ$15000 1300m  (trainer: P W Darvill)

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

3rd Feilding JC Peter Wealleans Memorial H., NZ$20000 1600m  (trainer: Ms L Latta) 

11/10/2016

Pradier (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Magic Star)

2nd Queanbeyan RC Sheridan Garage Doors Maiden H., A$19800  (trainer: Ms J Ceely) 

09/10/2016

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

2nd Winton JC Winton Cup, NZ$25000 2000m  (trainer: Sophie Price) 

07/10/2016

Penny Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Dimondsontheinside)

2nd South Canterbury RC Pat's Platinum Princess Maiden S., NZ$7000 2100m  (trainer: S J Woodsford) 

 

23/09/2016

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

3rd Gore RC Merial Ancare H., NZ$7000 1200m (trainer: J & J Gordon) 

17/09/2016

Diamond Refusal (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Beada Baby)

1st Noumea Prix Black Caviar, CFP1000000 1490m  

17/09/2016

Turbo (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Vannista Belle)

2nd Selangor TC Class 5 H., Rgt.22000 1400m  (trainer: F MAYNARD)

Beauty Admire (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Serene Walk)

1st Selangor TC Class 5 H., Rgt.22000 1600m  (trainer: A SCOTT) 

18/09/2016

Lim's Perfect (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Interdict)

2nd Selangor TC Class 5 H., Rgt.28500 1600m  (trainer: BT LIM) 

18/09/2016

Nighean (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Cheetie)

2nd Counties RC Mount Shop H., NZ$22500 1400m 0 (trainer: N P Bishara) 

17/09/2016

Angel Falls (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Scenic Design)

2nd CJC Coca-Cola H., NZ$22500 2000m  (trainer: D Champion & K Murphy) 

10/09/2016

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

3rd Marton JC Pilet Contracting H., NZ$20000 1400m  (trainer: Ms L Latta) 

08/09/2016

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

2nd Taranaki RC Linwood Park Ekraar H., NZ$8000 1800m (trainer: N J Auret) 

 

27/08/2016

Who Says I'm Ready (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Who Says)

2nd Donald DRC Racing.com H., A$16000 1350m  (trainer: T & K O'Sullivan) 

13/08/2016

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

2nd CJC Christchurch Casino Winter Classic H., NZ$40000 1800m(trainer: A T Beckett) 

 

06/08/2016

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

2nd CJC Canterbury Club Luncheon H., NZ$20000 1600m (trainer: Ms L Latta)

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

1st CJC Winter Cup Gr.3, NZ$100000 1600m  (trainer: A T Beckett)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd CJC Gold Club H., NZ$20000 1200m (trainer: M & M Pitman)

 

29/07/2016

Perfectly Rosey (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Our Rosalee)

2nd Canberra RC Sennell P., A$19400 1600m  (trainer: Matthew Dale)

Son Taari (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Cataari)

2nd Avondale JC Waterview Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: R D Collett) 

 

23/07/2016

Perfect Start (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Artemesia)

2nd Taranaki RC Seaton Park H., NZ$30000 2000m  (trainer: W Hillis & S Kesner)

17/07/2016

Perfectly Rosey (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Our Rosalee)

1st Corowa RC Winning Edge Presentations Maiden H., A$20000 1400m  (trainer: Matthew Dale)

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

2nd Oamaru JC Glenmoa Farms Trophy H., NZ$30000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan)

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

1st Oamaru JC Oamaru Cup, NZ$30000 1600m earning (trainer: A T Beckett)

Angel Falls (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Scenic Design)

1st Oamaru JC Crombie Cup, NZ$22500 2200m  (trainer: D Champion & K Murphy) 

14/07/2016

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

2nd Stratford RC Keano at Sentry Hill Farm H., NZ$8000 2000m  (trainer: N J Auret) 

 

02/07/2016

Ready Khan (NZ) 2012

(C. by Perfectly Ready-Accidentallyinlove)

1st Seoul Class 2, K$90000000 1800m  (trainer: YU JAE GIL) 

 

02/07/2016

Isle be Ready (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jesmonds Gift)

2nd Stamford RC Stamford Cup, A$10000 1200m (trainer: D R Ballard)

 

25/06/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

3rd Moe RC Win Network H., A$20070 1600m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

1st Amberley RC Accessman City H., NZ$20000 1400m (trainer: M & M Pitman) 

23/06/2016

Black Estate (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Regal Ash)

1st Oamaru JC Brackens Print Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: T & M Stokes)

High Viz (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Bemuze)

2nd Oamaru JC McKeown Group H., NZ$7000 1600m  (trainer: M P Daly) 

19/06/2016

Perfecto Mondo - Supermart (Mal.) (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veloce Mondo)

2nd Singapore TC War Affair S., S$35000 1400m  (trainer: D HILL)

 

12/06/2016

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

1st Waimate RC Ron Williamson H., NZ$15000 1200m (trainer: A M Cowan) 

 

11/06/2016

Isle be Ready (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jesmonds Gift)

1st Richmond TC Coleman's Stock Feeds P., A$12500 1200m  (trainer: D R Ballard)

Scamp (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Just Curious)

1st Waikato RC United Cleaning H., NZ$20000 1400m  (trainer: M Baker & A Forsman) 

10/06/2016

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd CJC Racecourse Hotel H., NZ$8000 1200m (trainer: M & M Pitman) 

 

06/06/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

3rd Bairnsdale RC Lakes Bowls Club H., A$16000 1600m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

04/06/2016

Seconds Out (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Hurricane Lil)

3rd ARC Bestaff H., NZ$24250 1600m  (trainer: I C Marks)

Just a Lover (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tycoon Lover)

3rd Wanganui JC Dave Hoskin Carriers H., NZ$25000 1340m (trainer: E & J Rayner)

Perfect Start (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Artemesia)

4th ARC Ellerslie Jewellers Cornwall H., NZ$40000 2200m (trainer: W Hillis & S Kesner)

Harmony Queen (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Telsa)

3rd Leonora JC Lock on Ground Drill & Blast H., A$8000 1400m (trainer: Ms H Harding)

 

01/06/2016

Perfect Rose (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Our Rosalee)

4th Matamata RC PGG Wrightson Limited Maiden S., NZ$7000 1600m  (trainer: S Ralph)

Lucky Boy (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Danny's Daughter)

3rd Matamata RC Team Wealleans Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m (trainer: Ms D Venn)

Son Taari (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Cataari)

4th Matamata RC Matamata Tractors & Machinery Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: R D Collett) 

 

20/05/2016

Shadow Prince (NZ) 2013

(G. by Dalghar-Out of the Shadows)

3rd Geelong RC Beach Hotel Maiden 2YO P., A$20000 1200m  (trainer: N A Blackiston)

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

1st South Canterbury RC South Canterbury Silage H., NZ$8000 1200m (trainer: M & M Pitman)

Missteeflying (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Miss Toffelees)

2nd South Canterbury RC Jolly Potter Stayers H., NZ$10000 2100m (trainer: Andrew Carston) 

 

16/05/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

2nd Moe RC Saviges Rd Fast & Ezy H., A$16070 1600m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

 

11/05/2016

Calligraphy (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

1st Waipa RC Waipa Workingmens Club Maiden S., NZ$7000 1150m (trainer: C R McCarroll) 

08/05/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

2nd Bairnsdale RC Lloyd's Quality Menswear H., A$16000 1600m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

30/04/2016

Diamond Refusal (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Beada Baby)

1st La Foa Prix Ville du Mont Dore, CFP800000 1600m

04/05/2016

Al Strada - Twin Delight (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Penny Arcade)

2nd HKJC Victoria RC Trophy H., HK$2400000 1800m  (trainer: C Fownes) 


04/05/2016

Perfect Rose (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Our Rosalee)

3rd Matamata RC Matamata Hire Centre Maiden S., NZ$7000 2000m  (trainer: S Ralph)

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

1st Riverton RC Riverton Electrical H., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: J & J Gordon)

 

 

02/05/2016

Tasman Traveller (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Nazdarovia)

1st MRC (Mornington) Window Warehouse Maiden P., A$20000 2000m  (trainer: D J Cave) 

 

30/04/2016

Evoke (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Expoeve)

3rd Cambridge JC Clubhouse Cafe & Bar H., NZ$20000 1600m  (trainer: G J Old)

Harmony Queen (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Telsa)

2nd Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Bel Cappello Designs H., A$16500 1200m trainer: Ms H Harding) 

 

27/04/2016

Minerva (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Evaline)

2nd Otago RC Pink Day Queens Birthday Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: Aaron Taylor) 

 

25/04/2016

Perfect Pitch (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Mysterious Sound)

1st Feilding JC Mills Reef Maiden S., NZ$7000 2100m  (trainer: G R Vile)

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

3rd Moe RC Win Network H., A$16070 1600m earning  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

 

24/04/2016

Amazing Always (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Lacy Tops)

1st HKJC Audemars Piguet Royal Oak H., HK$600000 1400m  (trainer: D Ferraris) 


23/04/2016

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd CJC Racecourse Hotel H., NZ$22500 1600m  (trainer: L M Robinson) 


19/04/2016

Incubus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pistola)

2nd Coff's Harbour RC Schweppes H., A$15000 1007m  (trainer: W J Gavenlock) 


16/04/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

2nd Moe RC Bdale Sporting & Convention H., A$16070 1623m (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

13/04/2016

Al Strada - Twin Delight (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Penny Arcade)

4th HKJC Ewo Challenge Trophy H., HK$1165000 1650m  (trainer: C Fownes) 

10/04/2016

Perfecto Mondo - Supermart (Mal.) (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veloce Mondo)

1st Singapore TC Class 5 H., S$35000 1200m  (trainer: D HILL) 

09/04/2016

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

1st Southland RC Invercargill Licensing Trust H., NZ$15000 2147m (trainer: A T Beckett)

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

2nd Southland RC Invercargill Licensing Trust H., NZ$15000 2147m  (trainer: Sophie Price)

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

3rd Southland RC New Zealand Bloodstock Insurance H., NZ$12000 1200m  (trainer: J & J Gordon) 

07/04/2016

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

1st South Canterbury RC Three Valleys Sales Draft H., NZ$7000 1600m earning NZ$4375 (trainer: L M Robinson) 

02/04/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

2nd Werribee RC Tigers Clubhouse H., A$16000 1400m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

01/04/2016

Evoke (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Expoeve)

1st Rotorua RC Atkinson & Donaldson Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m(trainer: G J Old)

Ima Perfect Guy (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Fescue)

2nd Rotorua RC Taslo Engineering H., NZ$7000 1560m (trainer: Ms L Skinner) 

28/03/2016

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

2nd Riverton RC Riverton Racing Club Members Thornbury H., NZ$10000 1200m  (trainer: J A Gordon) 

27/03/2016

Mt Sugarloaf (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Our Final Call)

3rd Tambo Valley PRC Dormit Industries Trophy H., A$2400 1200m  (trainer: Troy & John Kilgower)

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

3rd Tambo Valley PRC Omeo Rural and Hardware Jack Richardson Memorial Trophy H., A$2200  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

26/03/2016

Zulekha (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Iman)

3rd Moruya JC Brewing, Camping, Fishing H., A$7100 1300m (trainer: J M Cleary)

Seconds Out (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Hurricane Lil)

2nd BOP RC Bay of Plenty Cup, NZ$30000 2100m  (trainer: I C Marks)

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

1st Riverton RC Riverton Cup L, NZ$60000 2147m  (trainer: A T Beckett)

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

2nd Riverton RC Riverton Cup L, NZ$60000 2147m  (trainer: Sophie Price) 

20/03/2016

Perfect Pitch (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Mysterious Sound)

2nd Waipukurau JC Ben Allen Transport Maiden S., NZ$7000 1600m  (trainer: G R Vile) 

18/03/2016

Goodtago (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Burscay)

1st South Canterbury RC McIntosh Catering Dash H., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: M P McCann)

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

1st South Canterbury RC D'Cash Maiden S., NZ$7000 1600m (trainer: L M Robinson) 

16/03/2016

Lord Turbo - Little Dragon (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Sitting on a Hill)

3rd HKJC Finance Street H., HK$1165000 1800m  (trainer: P Yiu) 

16/03/2016

Evoke (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Expoeve)

3rd South Waikato RC Prima Park Bloodstock Maiden S., NZ$8000 1200m(trainer: G J Old) 

14/03/2016

Misstart (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Miss Defy)

2nd Egmont RC Placemakers Hawera Maiden S., NZ$7000 2100m (trainer: Ms R Frost) 

13/03/2016

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

2nd Wyndham RC Wyndham Cup, NZ$25000 2000m  (trainer: Sophie Price) 

12/03/2016

Zulekha (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Iman)

1st Crookwell DAPRC Century 21 H., A$3000 1300m  (trainer: J M Cleary)

Uno Five (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Quizzy)

1st GCTC Waxy's Irish Pub H., A$65000 2200m earning (trainer: Bruce Hill) 

11/03/2016

Perfect Secret (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Hampden Park)

1st Ashburton RC New Zealand Bloodstock Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S., NZ$12000 1400m  (trainer: C L Spittles)  

 

09/03/2016

Berto (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Ethlen)

2nd Mount Gambier RC Australian Hoteliers Assoc Maiden P., A$12000 1800m (trainer: Wayne Walters)

06/03/2016

Lord Turbo - Little Dragon (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Sitting on a Hill)

1st HKJC Taipa H., HK$1165000 1800m (trainer: P Yiu)

 

05/03/2016

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

3rd Colac TC Russell Bell Racing H., A$16000 1200m (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

04/03/2016

Arwa (AUS) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Zaheeya)

2nd Port Lincoln & North Shields RC Ramsey Bros H., A$17500 1210m (trainer: J Dunn)

Suspect (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Sustaad)

3rd Marton JC Ballance Agri Nutrients H., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: G R Vile) 

 

03/03/2016

Tiara Concerto (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Musical Magic)

2nd Waikato RC New Zealand Bloodstock Insurance Pearl Series H., NZ$12000 2100m  (trainer: G N Richardson)

Goodtago (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Burscay)

2nd Amberley RC Rudkin Racing Stables H., NZ$8000 1200m  (trainer: M P McCann)

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd Amberley RC Sonia & Garry Thompson Maiden S., NZ$8000 1400m (trainer: L M Robinson) 

 

26/02/2016

Perfecto Mondo - Supermart (Mal.) (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veloce Mondo)

3rd Singapore TC Manulife Cup, S$38000 1200m (trainer: D HILL) 

 

27/02/2016

Zulekha (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Iman)

1st Yass PRC Landmark Yass H., A$2700 1200m(trainer: J M Cleary)

Matimba (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pheroz Gold)

3rd Matamata RC Kaimai S. L, NZ$50000 2000m (trainer: P W Darvill)

That'llbgood (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Fifteen Eleven)

3rd GCTC Edgewater Dining & Lounge Bar H., A$16000 1400m (trainer: P H Duncan) 

 

25/02/2016

Ripe (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Escaline)

2nd Wairoa RC Betavet H., NZ$10000 1200m (trainer: R P Caddy) 

 

24/02/2016

Al Strada - Twin Delight (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Penny Arcade)

2nd HKJC Shan Kwong H., HK$2400000 1650m  (trainer: C Fownes) 

 

21/02/2016

Achoo (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Black Pepper)

2nd Southland RC Speight's H., NZ$22500 1200m  (trainer: S P Bellew)

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

1st Southland RC Invercargill Cup, NZ$40000 2800m  (trainer: Sophie Price) 

19/02/2016

Perfect Secret (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Hampden Park)

2nd CJC Speight's Mid Ale Maiden S., NZ$8000 1200m  (trainer: C L Spittles) 

17/02/2016

Kaharoa Rose (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Borderland)

1st Te Aroha JC Sunline Lodge Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: K Q McDonald) 

12/02/2016

Dr Octopus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Kalapana Black)

3rd Singapore TC Class 5 H., S$35000 1000m (trainer: M WALKER) 

 

14/02/2016

Over Torque (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Overkaast)

4th Matamata RC Betavet Maiden S., NZ$7000 1600m (trainer: L R Noble)

Seconds Out (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Hurricane Lil)

2nd Matamata RC Richardson Racing Stables H., NZ$8000 1600m (trainer: I C Marks) 

 

13/02/2016

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

3rd CJC New Zealand Bloodstock South Island Sale H., NZ$29200 1000m (trainer: A M Cowan) 

 

13/02/2016

Uno Five (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Quizzy)

1st BRC Secutor Securities H., A$65000 2220m (trainer: Bruce Hill)

Eightmates (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Expoeve)

1st Gladstone TC Butler & Sons H., A$7000 1517m (trainer: Alan Jones) 

 

10/02/2016

Calligraphy (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Donaquillo)

3rd Avondale JC Roddy Pain Memorial Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: C R McCarroll) 

 

09/02/2016

Beauty Admire (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Serene Walk)

1st Selangor TC Class 5 H., Rgt.28500 1600m (trainer: A SCOTT) 

 

06/02/2016

Bam Bam - Universal Union (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Bedrock)

1st HKJC Hing Yip H., HK$1650000 1400m  (trainer: T P Yung) 

 

06/02/2016

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

2nd Otago RC The Hits 89.4FM H., NZ$40000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan) 

 

31/01/2016

Starperfect (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Star Crossed)

1st Singapore TC Kranji D S., S$38000 1900m  (trainer: S BAERTSCHIGER) 

 

30/01/2016

Perfect Fixer (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Longing for You)

2nd Penang TC Central London H., Rgt.22000 1400m  (trainer: HS LIM) 

 

30/01/2016

Uno Five (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Quizzy)

3rd BRC Girls Day Out Raceday H., A$65000 2200m (trainer: Bruce Hill)

Leave Pass (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Club Med Sands)

3rd Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC L&G Sheppard & Sons H., A$16000 2000m  (trainer: S V Brown)

Matimba (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pheroz Gold)

1st Matamata RC Waharoa Transport H., NZ$30000 1600m  (trainer: P W Darvill)

 

27/01/2016

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd CJC Fasttrack Support Nzracing Maiden S., NZ$8000 1200m earning NZ$1600 (trainer: L M Robinson) 

23/01/2016

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

1st Gore RC Kevin Coyle Memorial Maiden S., NZ$10000 1335m  (trainer: M R Pitman)

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

1st Gore RC Gore Cup, NZ$30000 2000m earning  (trainer: Sophie Price)

Eightmates (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Expoeve)

2nd Thangool RC Ken O'Dowd H., A$7000 1400m  (trainer: Alan Jones)

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

3rd Gore RC North Gore Dairy H., NZ$22500 1200m  (trainer: J A Gordon)

 

20/01/2016

Al Strada - Twin Delight (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Penny Arcade)

1st HKJC Tokyo H., HK$1650000 1650m  (trainer: C Fownes)

 

17/01/2016

Sir Percival - Pakistan Baby (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Betty Lamour)

2nd HKJC South Wall H., HK$1165000 1200m  (trainer: A S Cruz) 

16/01/2016

Perfectly Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tradanza)

3rd Selangor TC Breakthrough S., Rgt.32000 1200m (trainer: A SCOTT) 

 

09/01/2016

Lord Turbo - Little Dragon (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Sitting on a Hill)

2nd HKJC Jockey Club Road H., HK$1165000 1650m  (trainer: P Yiu)

10/01/2016

Mt Sugarloaf (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Our Final Call)

2nd Alexandra PRC Rubicon Hotel Trophy H., A$2400 1300m  (trainer: Troy & John Kilgower) 

 

04/01/2016

Misstart (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Miss Defy)

4th Otaki Maori RC Stella Artois Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: Ms R Frost)

Suspect (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Sustaad)

1st Otaki Maori RC Haunui Farm Group One Raceday Maiden S., NZ$7000 1600m  (trainer: G R Vile) 

 

03/01/2016

Mt Sugarloaf (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Our Final Call)

3rd Balnarring PRC Peninsula Party Hire Trophy H., A$2880 1050m (trainer: Troy & John Kilgower)

02/01/2016

Enten Eller (GB) 2013

(C. by Azamour-Parvana)

2nd Rome Premio Bacoli, €3825 1400m earning €935

Ready Khan (NZ) 2012

(C. by Perfectly Ready-Accidentallyinlove)

1st Seoul Class 3, K$70000000 1800m (trainer: YU JAE GIL) 

 

02/01/2016

Zulekha (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Iman)

2nd Sapphire Coast TC Tathra Cellars Bottler Maiden P., A$7550 (trainer: J M Cleary)

Rough Copy (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Drama Queen)

4th BOP RC Changing Room Hairdesign H., NZ$8000 2100m (trainer: W P Hillis)

Matimba (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pheroz Gold)

3rd BOP RC New World Summer Cup, NZ$15000 1400m  (trainer: P W Darvill) 

 

30/12/2015

Missteeflying (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Miss Toffelees)

1st Kurow JC McKeown Petroleum H., NZ$8500 1800m (trainer: Andrew Carston) 

 

28/12/2015

Dynamic (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jazzmatazz)

2nd South Canterbury RC LJ Hooker Group Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: M R Pitman)

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

3rd Yarra Valley RC Hargreaves Hill Brewery H., A$16000 1000m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton)

 

 

27/12/2015

Forest Colours (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Regal Ash)

2nd HKJC Yim Tin Tsai H., HK$600000 1600m  (trainer: K W Lui)

Kaharoa Rose (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Borderland)

3rd Rotorua RC Atkinson & Donaldson Maiden S., NZ$7000 1215m (trainer: K Q McDonald)

Bam Bam - Universal Union (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Bedrock)

1st HKJC Pak Tam Chung H., HK$1165000 1400m  (trainer: T P Yung) 

 

26/12/2015

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

4th Otago RC Mosgiel S. L, NZ$50000 1200m (trainer: A M Cowan) 

 

23/12/2015

Berto (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Ethlen)

2nd Mount Gambier RC Congrats Margie McLean Maiden P., A$12000 1550m  (trainer: Wayne Walters) 

 

19/12/2015

Uno Five (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Quizzy)

2nd BRC Garrards Horse and Hound H., A$65000 2200m  (trainer: Bruce Hill) 

 

18/12/2015

Missteeflying (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Miss Toffelees)

2nd Ashburton RC Moore Mechanical H., NZ$8000 2100m  (trainer: Andrew Carston) 

 

17/12/2015

Great Haste (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rushkah)

1st Levin RC Thank You Gordon Sue Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: Ms R Mason)

Just a Lover (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tycoon Lover)

2nd Levin RC Ekraar & Echoes of Heaven H., NZ$8000 1300m (trainer: E W Rayner) 

 

12/12/2015

Mt Sugarloaf (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Our Final Call)

3rd Healesville ARC Westrock Trophy Race H., A$3000 1200m (trainer: Troy & John Kilgower)

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

3rd Southland RC Jesco Hydraulics H., NZ$20000 1200m  (trainer: J A Gordon)

Achoo (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Black Pepper)

3rd Southland RC Transit Homes H., NZ$22500 1400m  (trainer: S P Bellew)

Tiara Concerto (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Musical Magic)

4th Waikato RC Lodge Real Estate H., NZ$30000 2100m  (trainer: G N Richardson) 

 

10/12/2015

Delgatie Pearl (NZ) 2012

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Delgatie Princess)

3rd Hawke's Bay Trinity Hill Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: N J Auret) 

09/12/2015

Speedy Longwah (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Spinning Pearl)

3rd HKJC Australia H., HK$1650000 1800m  (trainer: C S Shum) 

 

05/12/2015

Perfectly Perfect (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tradanza)

2nd Selangor TC Open Maiden S., Rgt.32000 1200m  (trainer: A SCOTT) 

 

05/12/2015

Uno Five (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Quizzy)

2nd BRC Vogren Optimus H., A$65000 2220m (trainer: Bruce Hill)

Sam's Ready (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Debbie's Girl)

2nd WRC 12D Civil Software H., NZ$30000 1400m  (trainer: G K Sanders) 

 

04/12/2015

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

1st North Canterbury RC Winning Edge H., NZ$15000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan) 

 

28/11/2015

Mt Sugarloaf (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Our Final Call)

2nd Woolamai DRC Sami & Sonny Trophy H., A$2300 1008m (trainer: Troy & John Kilgower)

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

1st Wanganui JC Carpet Maintenance H., NZ$18500 2040m  (trainer: N J Auret) 

27/11/2015

Starperfect (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Star Crossed)

3rd Singapore TC Class 4 H., S$60000 1900m  (trainer: S BAERTSCHIGER)

 

26/11/2015

Sam's Ready (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Debbie's Girl)

1st Waipa RC Buck's Bar at Whangamata Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: G K Sanders) 

 

25/11/2015

Speedy Longwah (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Spinning Pearl)

1st HKJC Inverness H., HK$1165000 1650m  (trainer: C S Shum) 

 

25/11/2015

Rough Copy (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Drama Queen)

3rd Te Aroha JC Goldpine Morrinsville H., NZ$8000 2200m  (trainer: W P Hillis) 

 

19/11/2015

Motorboat Mike (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Rapid Lift Off)

3rd Southland RC Invercargill Licensing H., NZ$12000 1800m (trainer: Sophie Price) 

 

14/11/2015

Angel Falls (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Scenic Design)

1st CJC Laming Racing 50 Years H., NZ$40000 2000m  (trainer: D T Champion) 

 

10/11/2015

Pradier (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Magic Star)

4th Moruya JC Climate Control P., A$15000 2000m  (trainer: Ms J Ceely)

Sam's Ready (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Debbie's Girl)

2nd Waipa RC BDO Maiden S., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: G K Sanders)

Johnny the Jet (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Love Bite)

3rd Waipa RC Harness at Waipa 29 December Maiden S., NZ$7000 2000m  (trainer: B W Foote)

Hysteria Lane (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Lane Cove)

3rd Waipa RC VE Veterinary Services H., NZ$7000 1150m  (trainer: S R Autridge) 

 

08/11/2015

Ready Khan (NZ) 2012

(C. by Perfectly Ready-Accidentallyinlove)

1st Seoul Class 4, K$55000000 1400m (trainer: YU JAE GIL) 

03/11/2015

Vicki Anne (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Girvan)

2nd ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H., NZ$30000 2400m  (trainer: K B Opie) 

03/11/2015

Uno Five (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Quizzy)

1st BRC Canadian Club Over Beer H., A$20000 2040m  (trainer: Bruce Hill)

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

2nd Otago RC Safe Travels Andre Klein H., NZ$17500 1200m  (trainer: J A Gordon)

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

1st Otago RC Dunedin Casino Trophy, NZ$20000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan)

01/11/2015

Perfecto Mondo - Supermart (Mal.) (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Veloce Mondo)

3rd Singapore TC Class 5 H., S$35000 1400m  (trainer: D HILL)

Starperfect (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Star Crossed)

3rd Singapore TC Kranji D S., S$38000 1900m  (trainer: S BAERTSCHIGER)

01/11/2015

Pradier (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Magic Star)

4th Goulburn DRC Terminus Hotel Marulan P., A$15000 2130m  (trainer: Ms J Ceely)

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd Banks Peninsula RC Rural Livestock Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: L M Robinson) 

 

31/10/2015

Lucky Boy (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Danny's Daughter)

3rd BOP RC NDL Transport and Warehousing Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: Ms D Venn) 

26/10/2015

Kewzero (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Daneiro)

1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC MCL Associates H., NZ$7000 1600m  (trainer: Ms G E Kenny) 

24/10/2015

Leave Pass (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Club Med Sands)

3rd Yarra Valley RC Balloon Festival H., A$16000 1500m (trainer: S V Brown)

Vicki Anne (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Girvan)

1st ARC South Auckland Racing Club Cup H., NZ$18500 2100m  (trainer: K B Opie)

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

2nd WRC Giants Steps at Linwood Park H., NZ$25000 1600m  (trainer: N J Auret) 

23/10/2015

Lucky Boy (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Danny's Daughter)

3rd Waipa RC Vernon & Vazey Maiden S., NZ$7000 1150m  (trainer: Ms D Venn) 

22/10/2015

Al Strada - Twin Delight (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Penny Arcade)

4th HKJC Hebe Hill H., HK$1650000 1650m  (trainer: C Fownes) 

 

21/10/2015

Leon (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Absolut)

3rd Te Aroha JC Donaghys Promonensin Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: Ms N Robinson)

 

17/10/2015

Diamond Refusal (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Beada Baby)

1st Boulouparis Prix Garage Limousin, CFP500000 1450m  

 

17/10/2015

Missteeflying (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Miss Toffelees)

1st Ashburton RC McCrea Painters H., NZ$17500 2100m  (trainer: Andrew Carston)

Angel Falls (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Scenic Design)

3rd Ashburton RC McCrea Painters H., NZ$17500 2100m  (trainer: D T Champion)

Kodema (AUS) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Purnima)

3rd Ashburton RC Hotel Ashburton H., NZ$25000 1600m  (trainer: R I McKay)

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

4th Ashburton RC Ashburton Cup, NZ$25000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan) 

17/10/2015

Pradier (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Magic Star)

2nd Bombala JC Murphy's Transport P., A$6100 1700m  (trainer: Ms J Ceely) 

14/10/2015

Speedy Longwah (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Spinning Pearl)

1st HKJC Challenge Cup, HK$1165000 1650m  (trainer: C S Shum) 

15/10/2015

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

1st Woodville-Pahiatua RC Pukemanu Farms H., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: Ms L Latta) 

10/10/2015

Isle be Ready (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Jesmonds Gift)

2nd Cloncurry DRC Cloncurry Cup, A$11000 1400m  (trainer: D R Ballard)

10/10/2015

Just a Lover (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tycoon Lover)

4th Egmont RC Taranaki Breeders S. Gr.3, NZ$80000 1400m  (trainer: E W Rayner)

Vicki Anne (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Girvan)

1st Matamata RC Matamata Mitre 10 H., NZ$18500 2000m  (trainer: K B Opie) 

09/10/2015

Boots 'n' All (NZ) 2012

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Steel Stilettos)

2nd South Canterbury RC Port FM Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: L M Robinson)

Signify (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pica Pica)

4th South Canterbury RC D'Cash Dash H., NZ$8000 1200m  (trainer: A M Cowan) 

04/10/2015

Lucky Boy (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Danny's Daughter)

3rd Waipa RC Pirongia RSC Maiden S., NZ$8000 1150m (trainer: Ms D Venn) 

03/10/2015

Just a Lover (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tycoon Lover)

1st Hawke's Bay Great Things Grow Here H., NZ$40000 1200m  (trainer: E W Rayner)

Scamp (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Just Curious)

2nd Hawke's Bay Tumu ITM H., NZ$40000 1400m  (trainer: M P Baker) 

28/09/2015

Bam Bam - Universal Union (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Bedrock)

3rd HKJC San Francisco H., HK$1650000 1400m  (trainer: T P Yung) 

24/09/2015

Tasman Traveller (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Nazdarovia)

3rd Sale TC Choices Sale Maiden P., A$23000 2226m  (trainer: D J Cave) 




19/09/2015

Angel Falls (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Scenic Design)

2nd CJC Speight's Mid Ale H., NZ$17500 1800m  (trainer: D T Champion) 

18/09/2015


Scamp (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Just Curious)

1st Taupo RC Carters Taupo H., NZ$7000 1300m  (trainer: M P Baker)

Ima Perfect Guy (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Fescue)

3rd Taupo RC Farmlands Anniversary Classic H., NZ$7000 1800m  (trainer: Ms L Skinner) 

16/09/2015

Lord Turbo - Little Dragon (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Sitting on a Hill)

2nd HKJC Community Chest Cup, HK$1165000 1650m  (trainer: P Yiu)

Al Strada - Twin Delight (H.K.) (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Penny Arcade)

4th HKJC Yau Oi H., HK$1650000 1650m  (trainer: C Fownes)

13/09/2015

Ima Perfect Guy (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Fescue)

3rd Rotorua & Bay of Plenty HC Burton Construction H., NZ$7000 1950m  (trainer: Ms L Skinner)

 

12/09/2015

Just a Lover (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Tycoon Lover)

1st Marton JC H & T Agronomics H., NZ$18500 1200m  (trainer: E W Rayner)

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

3rd Marton JC Marsh Insurance H., NZ$17500 1400m  (trainer: Ms L Latta)

Kodema (AUS) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Purnima)

1st Ashburton RC PGG Wrightson H., NZ$10000 1600m  (trainer: R I McKay) 

09/09/2015

Speedy Longwah (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Spinning Pearl)

1st HKJC Middle Bay H., HK$1165000 1650m  (trainer: C S Shum)

10/09/2015

Tasman Traveller (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Nazdarovia)

3rd MRC (Mornington) Beverley Sheehan Maiden P., A$23000 1500m  (trainer: D J Cave)

All Dressed Up (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Skewing)

1st Gore RC Clover Export Maiden S., NZ$7000 1100m  (trainer: J A Gordon) 

06/09/2015

Dr Octopus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Kalapana Black)

2nd Singapore TC Captain Obvious S., S$35000 1000m  (trainer: M WALKER) 

05/09/2015

Vicki Anne (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Girvan)

1st ARC Golf & Turf H., NZ$20000 1200m  (trainer: K B Opie)

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

3rd CJC Vale Bart Cummings H., NZ$23800 1600m  (trainer: A T Beckett) 




30/08/2015

Dr Octopus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Kalapana Black)

2nd Singapore TC Sha Tin S., S$38000 1000m  (trainer: M WALKER) 

 

23/08/2015

Harmony Queen (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Telsa)

1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Goldfields Garage Doors H., A$14000 1200m  (trainer: Ms H Harding) 

22/08/2015

Nighean (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Cheetie)

3rd Pakuranga HC Sir Patrick E Moore Memorial H., NZ$18500 1600m  (trainer: N P Bishara)

21/08/2015

High Viz (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Bemuze)

1st South Canterbury RC Onceuponatime Mile H., NZ$7000 1600m (trainer: M P Daly) 

 

19/08/2015

Deebee Black (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Deebee Keepa)

3rd Taupo RC Central Transport Maiden S., NZ$7000 1800m(trainer: Ms D Guy) 

12/08/2015

Super Ready (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Commonplace)

3rd Whangarei RC Whangarei Love it Here Maiden S., NZ$7000 1600m (trainer: Ms D Logan) 

08/08/2015

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

1st CJC New Zealand Bloodstock H., NZ$20000 1400m  (trainer: Ms L Latta)

Nighean (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Cheetie)

2nd BOP RC Aztech Signs Tauranga H., NZ$17500 1600m (trainer: N P Bishara)

Miss Three Stars (NZ) 2009

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Missy)

2nd CJC Christchurch Casino Winter Classic H., NZ$40000 1800m  (trainer: A T Beckett)

Kodema (AUS) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Purnima)

2nd CJC Vernon & Vazey H., NZ$25000 1600m  (trainer: R I McKay) 

07/08/2015

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

1st Pakenham RC Pakenhamracing.com.au Maiden P., A$23000 1600m  (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

03/08/2015

Incubus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pistola)

2nd Forbes JC City of Sydney RSL H., A$15000 1200m  (trainer: Darren Hyde) 

 

30/07/2015

Tasman Traveller (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Nazdarovia)

2nd Sale TC Newry Fencing Contractors Maiden P., A$17500 1700m  (trainer: D J Cave)

Perfectlyenchanted (NZ) 2010

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Grosvenor's Court)

1st Waverley RC FOMS H., NZ$8000 1650m  (trainer: N J Auret) 

 

29/07/2015

Lucky Boy (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Danny's Daughter)

2nd Waipa RC Debbie Sweeney Birthday Wishes Maiden S., NZ$7000 1150m (trainer: Ms D Venn)

Seconds Out (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Hurricane Lil)

1st Waipa RC Waipa Hire H., NZ$8000 1580m  (trainer: I C Marks)

 

28/07/2015

Perfect Rush (NZ) 2011

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Glint of Gold)

2nd Pakenham RC Sports Club Maiden P., A$15000 1400m earning A$2550 (trainer: Paul & Tracey Templeton) 

24/07/2015

Dr Octopus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Kalapana Black)

3rd Singapore TC Australia S., S$35000 1000m  (trainer: M WALKER) 

24/07/2015

Goodtago (NZ) 2011

(F. by Perfectly Ready-Burscay)

1st Ashburton RC Ashburton Function Centre Maiden S., NZ$7000 1200m  (trainer: M P McCann)

Kodema (AUS) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Purnima)

1st Ashburton RC Happy Retirement Rob Fielder H., NZ$8000 1600m (trainer: R I McKay) 

 

23/07/2015

Ima Perfect Guy (NZ) 2008

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Fescue)

4th Manawatu RC Gavin Teal Contracting H., NZ$7000 2100m (trainer: Ms L Skinner)

Golden Bay (NZ) 2009

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Golden Butterfly)

2nd Manawatu RC CB Norwood Distributors H., NZ$7000 1400m  (trainer: Ms L Latta)

 

21/07/2015

Incubus (NZ) 2010

(G. by Perfectly Ready-Pistola)

3rd Dubbo TC Trusting Macquarie Sprint H., A$15000 1120m  (trainer: Darren Hyde)